South Carolina Mesh
Real-time data from the South Carolina Meshtastic mesh network.
Nodes  - Conversations  - See everything  - Mesh Graphs  - Weekly Net  - Live Map  - Stats  - Top Traffic
HwkC

HwkC T1000E

NodeID
!260d1e09
Channel
LongFast
HW Model
TRACKER_T1000_E
Role
CLIENT
Get node traffic totals
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
899327122 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
5:00:51 AM - 08-23-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 899327122
rx_time: 1787475654
rx_snr: 3.0
hop_limit: 3
rx_rssi: -97
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 160
payload
time: 1787475646
environment_metrics {
  temperature: 24.203499
  lux: 0.0
}
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
2217947543 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
5:08:33 PM - 08-22-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 2217947543
rx_time: 1787432913
rx_snr: 4.25
hop_limit: 3
rx_rssi: -105
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 72
payload
time: 1787432903
device_metrics {
  battery_level: 79
  voltage: 3.952
  channel_utilization: 3.68
  air_util_tx: 1.7676944
  uptime_seconds: 497984
}
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
2088719766 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
4:58:25 PM - 08-22-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 2088719766
rx_time: 1787432305
rx_snr: 8.5
hop_limit: 1
rx_rssi: -82
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 72
payload
time: 1787432196
environment_metrics {
  temperature: 33.9226
  lux: 0.0
}
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
1229857162 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
1:52:33 PM - 08-22-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: NODEINFO_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 1229857162
rx_time: 1787421152
rx_snr: 7.5
hop_limit: 3
rx_rssi: -89
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 56
payload
id: "!260d1e09"
long_name: "HwkC T1000E"
short_name: "HwkC"
macaddr: "\305\302&\r\036\t"
hw_model: TRACKER_T1000_E
public_key: "\242\225\345\020F\265\266a\206\247\3720u\331\373}\224\242\354\r\377\"\375\225S\005`n\355\004cf"
is_unmessagable: false
Meshtastic 8a40(!b03d8a40) HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09)
3178413448 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
6:09:46 PM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 2956823104
to: 638393865
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: NODEINFO_APP
  want_response: true
  bitfield: 3
}
id: 3178413448
rx_time: 1787350185
hop_limit: 4
priority: RELIABLE
hop_start: 4
relay_node: 64
payload

                
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
2637498957 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
6:09:45 PM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 2637498957
rx_time: 1787350186
rx_snr: 7.75
hop_limit: 1
rx_rssi: -88
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 160
payload
time: 1787350171
environment_metrics {
  temperature: 33.35945
  lux: 0.0
}
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
2095441529 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
7:10:34 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TEXT_MESSAGE_APP
  reply_id: 2045148516
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 2095441529
rx_snr: 6.5
hop_limit: 1
rx_rssi: -90
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 160
payload
(Replying to: 2045148516)
That’s awesome!
WDW Clear(!aa3bf73a) HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09)
3223714159 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
7:09:46 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 2856056634
to: 638393865
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TRACEROUTE_APP
  request_id: 3422508338
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 3223714159
rx_snr: -1.25
hop_limit: 3
want_ack: true
rx_rssi: -89
hop_start: 6
relay_node: 160
payload
graph
route: 2178633381
route: 1059666724
route: 1786023137
route: 1770250976
snr_towards: -50
snr_towards: -48
snr_towards: -45
snr_towards: -77
snr_towards: 23
route_back: 1770250976
route_back: 4040287313
route_back: 4054307488
snr_back: 22
snr_back: -48
snr_back: -53
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) WDW Clear(!aa3bf73a)
3422508338 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
7:09:35 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 2856056634
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TRACEROUTE_APP
  want_response: true
  bitfield: 3
}
id: 3422508338
rx_snr: 2.75
hop_limit: 1
want_ack: true
rx_rssi: -94
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 5
payload
graph
route: 2178633381
route: 861938240
route: 1762705628
route: 4040287313
route: 655675685
route: 1904864773
snr_towards: -50
snr_towards: -35
snr_towards: -12
snr_towards: -47
snr_towards: -17
snr_towards: 15
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
4063680784 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
7:07:02 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TEXT_MESSAGE_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 4063680784
rx_snr: 5.75
hop_limit: 1
rx_rssi: -97
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 98
payload
Receiving you Monte Sano campers in Fayetteville TN
Meshtastic 8a40(!b03d8a40) HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09)
3862496594 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
6:20:41 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 2956823104
to: 638393865
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: NODEINFO_APP
  want_response: true
  bitfield: 3
}
id: 3862496594
rx_time: 1787307640
hop_limit: 4
priority: RELIABLE
hop_start: 4
relay_node: 64
payload

                
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
1126048927 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
6:20:40 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 1126048927
rx_snr: 2.75
rx_rssi: -94
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 5
payload
time: 1787307303
device_metrics {
  battery_level: 51
  voltage: 3.784
  channel_utilization: 5.475
  air_util_tx: 1.8364999
  uptime_seconds: 372373
}
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
3055271066 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
3:47:31 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 3055271066
rx_snr: -7.75
hop_limit: 1
rx_rssi: -88
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 5
payload
time: 1787298422
device_metrics {
  battery_level: 54
  voltage: 3.796
  channel_utilization: 10.863333
  air_util_tx: 2.0912778
  uptime_seconds: 363491
}
Meshtastic 8a40(!b03d8a40) HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09)
3595024697 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
2:57:56 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 2956823104
to: 638393865
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: NODEINFO_APP
  want_response: true
  bitfield: 3
}
id: 3595024697
rx_time: 1787295475
hop_limit: 4
priority: RELIABLE
hop_start: 4
relay_node: 64
payload

                
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
4286992537 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
2:57:55 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 4286992537
rx_snr: 4.75
hop_limit: 3
rx_rssi: -93
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 5
payload
time: 1787295445
environment_metrics {
  temperature: 22.48884
  lux: 0.0
}
Meshtastic 8a40(!b03d8a40) HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09)
649456945 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
1:43:56 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 2956823104
to: 638393865
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: NODEINFO_APP
  want_response: true
  bitfield: 3
}
id: 649456945
rx_time: 1787291035
hop_limit: 4
priority: RELIABLE
hop_start: 4
relay_node: 64
payload

                
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
2897705110 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
1:43:55 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 2897705110
rx_snr: 6.0
hop_limit: 3
rx_rssi: -94
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 5
payload
time: 1787290945
environment_metrics {
  temperature: 22.914803
  lux: 0.0
}
WHB Corinth(!06cf3f4c) HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09)
570812705 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
1:42:59 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 114245452
to: 638393865
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: NODEINFO_APP
  want_response: true
  bitfield: 3
}
id: 570812705
rx_snr: 6.25
rx_rssi: -94
hop_start: 6
relay_node: 5
payload
id: "!06cf3f4c"
long_name: "WHB Corinth"
short_name: "πŸ“‘"
macaddr: "\220\025\006\317?L"
hw_model: TLORA_V2_1_1P6
public_key: "\2219J\300\240\343\322\240\337\204T\344\3514\314\025\277#\034\270kT5+\255\036\024\274]S\035\030"
Meshtastic 8a40(!b03d8a40) HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09)
834379045 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
12:32:39 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 2956823104
to: 638393865
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: NODEINFO_APP
  want_response: true
  bitfield: 3
}
id: 834379045
rx_time: 1787286757
hop_limit: 4
priority: RELIABLE
hop_start: 4
relay_node: 64
payload

                
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
4191399060 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
12:32:38 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 4191399060
rx_snr: -12.5
rx_rssi: -102
hop_start: 7
payload
time: 1787286745
environment_metrics {
  temperature: 22.832981
  lux: 0.0
}
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
758677651 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
12:08:27 AM - 08-21-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 758677651
rx_snr: -1.75
hop_limit: 4
rx_rssi: -92
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 5
payload
time: 1787285219
device_metrics {
  battery_level: 59
  voltage: 3.816
  channel_utilization: 6.4733334
  air_util_tx: 2.67175
  uptime_seconds: 350288
}
Meshtastic 8a40(!b03d8a40) HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09)
1055531293 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
11:20:14 PM - 08-20-2026
packet
from: 2956823104
to: 638393865
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: NODEINFO_APP
  want_response: true
  bitfield: 3
}
id: 1055531293
rx_time: 1787282413
hop_limit: 4
priority: RELIABLE
hop_start: 4
relay_node: 64
payload

                
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
652526738 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
11:20:13 PM - 08-20-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 652526738
rx_snr: 7.25
hop_limit: 1
rx_rssi: -83
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 160
payload
time: 1787282364
environment_metrics {
  temperature: 25.432375
  lux: 0.0
}
HwkC T1000E(!260d1e09) (^all)
4165889169 πŸ”Ž
Import Time
10:54:10 PM - 08-20-2026
packet
from: 638393865
to: 4294967295
channel: 8
decoded {
  portnum: TELEMETRY_APP
  bitfield: 1
}
id: 4165889169
rx_snr: 4.25
hop_limit: 1
rx_rssi: -92
hop_start: 7
relay_node: 69
payload
time: 1787280838
device_metrics {
  battery_level: 60
  voltage: 3.821
  channel_utilization: 11.608334
  air_util_tx: 2.4804444
  uptime_seconds: 345908
}

Visit Meshview on Github. ver. 2.0.7 ~ 09-17-25